2018 AAU Regional Qualifier Results

June 30th – Girls, July 1st – Boys

 

F 13 pole vault

place team name mark
1 Flames Adrenaline Rush OLIVIA BRANDON 8-00.00
2 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club LINDEN NEPOSCHLAN 7-06.00

M 13 pole vault

place team name mark
1 Unattached CHARLES GENTLE 10-00.00
2 Unattached PARKER HOLLDORF 10-00.00
3 Flippen Flyers Track Club CHASE HAMPTON 7-06.00
4 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club BRADYN MCFARLAND 7-00.00

F 14 pole vault

place team name mark
1 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club SYDNEE SCOTT 10-06.00
2 Flames Adrenaline Rush MABRY BRUHN 8-06.00
3 Flippen Flyers Track Club BRE DUNN 7-00.00

M 14 pole vault

place team name mark
1 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club ISAAC WHITAKER 11-06.00
2 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club CHARLES CRUSE 11-06.00
3 Flames Adrenaline Rush ETHAN WALLER 9-06.00
4 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club TROY CZAPAR 9-00.00
5 Flames Adrenaline Rush BEN CRIBBS 7-00.00

F 15-16 pole vault

place team name mark
1 Flames Adrenaline Rush LANDIS BRANDON 11-00.00
2 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club KOLBY WEISS 11-00.00
3 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club WINDSOR ROBERTS 10-00.00
4 Jump High Athletic Club ABIGAIL KUHN 10-00.00
5 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club AMBER VROMAN 9-06.00
6 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club SAWYER SCHOON 9-06.00
7 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club SOPHIA SUMER 9-00.00
8 Jump High Athletic Club MEGAN GASPARAITIS 9-00.00

M 15-16 pole vault

place team name mark
1 Flames Adrenaline Rush IAN CHERRY 12-00.00
2 Unattached KADIN JACOBS 11-00.00
3 Flames Adrenaline Rush MAXWELL BEYERS 11-00.00
4 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club CAMDYN MCFARLAND 10-06.00
5 Unattached ROB GENTLE 9-00.00
6 University of Chicago TC JADEN BLAKE 8-06.00
7 Flippen Flyers Track Club DYELAN HAMPTON 7-06.00

F 17-18 pole vault

place team name mark
1 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club KAITLYN DEUTSCH 11-00.00
2 Unattached MADISON RIGG 10-00.00
3 Jump High Athletic Club CLAIRE GATERMANN 9-06.00
4 Unattached CAROLYN BAKX 9-06.00
5 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club KATELYN GALL 9-06.00
6 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club FAITH CALDWELL 9-00.00
7 Flames Adrenaline Rush CARSON BEYERS 9-00.00
8 Jump High Athletic Club CATHERINE MEEHAN 9-00.00

M 17-18 pole vault

place team name mark
1 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club GARRETT BACHTOLD 14-00.00
2 Unattached SAMUEL WOOD 14-00.00
3 Unattached KYLE KRUTHOFF 14-00.00
4 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club CAMERON WITTS 13-06.00
5 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club REED WILSON 13-06.00
6 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club KYLE MULHERN 12-00.00
7 Flying Dragons Pole Vault Club JOSEPH FISHER 12-00.00
8 Flames Adrenaline Rush BRIAN VOYLES 11-06.00
9 Jump High Athletic Club JAMES GATSOS 11-00.00
10 Southern Indiana Running Club BRANDEN KOLVOORD 9-00.00

 

Example Meet

Boys

NameHeight
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name11' 0"

Girls

NameHeight
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name12' 6"
name11' 0"

Enter Our Next Meet!

Check out our Calendar to find future competitions to enter Search The Calendar

Get in Touch!

6 + 11 =